• Screening Bucket Skeleton Bucket Sieve Bucket For Excavator Volvo EC240 Manufacturers, Screening Bucket Skeleton Bucket Sieve Bucket For Excavator Volvo EC240 Factory, Supply Screening Bucket Skeleton Bucket Sieve Bucket For Excavator Volvo EC240
  • Screening Bucket Skeleton Bucket Sieve Bucket For Excavator Volvo EC240 Manufacturers, Screening Bucket Skeleton Bucket Sieve Bucket For Excavator Volvo EC240 Factory, Supply Screening Bucket Skeleton Bucket Sieve Bucket For Excavator Volvo EC240
  • Screening Bucket Skeleton Bucket Sieve Bucket For Excavator Volvo EC240 Manufacturers, Screening Bucket Skeleton Bucket Sieve Bucket For Excavator Volvo EC240 Factory, Supply Screening Bucket Skeleton Bucket Sieve Bucket For Excavator Volvo EC240
  • Screening Bucket Skeleton Bucket Sieve Bucket For Excavator Volvo EC240 Manufacturers, Screening Bucket Skeleton Bucket Sieve Bucket For Excavator Volvo EC240 Factory, Supply Screening Bucket Skeleton Bucket Sieve Bucket For Excavator Volvo EC240
  • video
Screening Bucket Skeleton Bucket Sieve Bucket For Excavator Volvo EC240
  • Volvo
  • SHANDONG,CHINA
  • About 30 DAYS
  • 1000PCS PER MONTH

Screening Bucket Skeleton Bucket Sieve Bucket For Excavator Volvo EC240

Screening Bucket Advantage:

1. Japanese Technology & Core Parts
2. Hardox for body screening material
3. OEM Available
4. ISO9001-2008 Certification
5. Factory-direct Price

Screening Bucket Skeleton Bucket Sieve Bucket For Excavator Volvo EC240

Keyword: Screening Bucket, Skeleton Bucket, Sieve Bucket, Volvo EC240 Bucket, Bucket For Excavator.


Excavator attachment 360 degree rotary screening bucket for sale

 

1. screen bucket model no.: 320

 

2. screen bucket Mesh size.: 70mm and 30mm or customized

 

3. screen bucket material: Q345B+NM400 or customized

 

4. screen bucket unit weight: about 1500kg

 

5. Customized Buckets are our specialty

 

6. Our main markets are Ecuador, America, Panama,Russia,Australia,New Zeland, Thailand, Singapore etc      


ModelSuitable Machine (Ton)Width(mm)Capacity(m3)
QDSM011.9-2.6500-9000.06-0.13
QDSM022.6-3.6500-10000.1-0.21
QDSM033.6-6.0600-11000.14-0.29
QDSM046.0-9.0600-12000.19-0.39
QDSM059.0-12.0800-13000.36-0.66
QDSM0611.0-17.0900-15000.5-0.97
QDSM0716.0-19.0900-16000.64-1.26
QDSM0819.0-23.01000-12000.85-1.55
QDSM0923.0-29.0100-18000.95-1.9
QDSM1029.0-38.01000-20001.1-2.5


Screening Bucket

Professional Production


The material we mainly handle are carbon steel, alloy steel , Stainless steel, Iron, aluminum, copper.

The manufacturing process we mainly apply are lost wax precision casting, silica sol casting, 

sand casting, CNC machining, bending, cutting, welding, assembling.


Skeleton Bucket


Screening Bucket Skeleton Bucket Sieve Bucket For Excavator Volvo EC240


Sieve Bucket



>>>Our Service of QINDING EXCAVATOR ATTACHMENT.


Screening BucketSkeleton Bucket

Pre-Sales Service

* Inquiry and consulting support. 

* Sample testing support. 

* View our Factory.

After-Sales Service

* Training how to instal the machine, training how to use the machine. 

* Engineers available to service machinery overseas.


Sieve Bucket


Team Service
Machinery and Parts Service
Production Flow of the excavator attachment
Production Flow of the excavator attachment
Get the latest price? We'll respond as soon as possible(within 12 hours)
close left right